Abu Dhabi
English
···
Home
property
bedspace in IMPZ
bedspace in IMPZ
Find the best bedspace in IMPZ on ok.com. Explore numerous free listings with transparent pricing and detailed information to secure your ideal shared accommodation quickly and reliably.
Property List
16211 results
View More
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 550
Bedspace
35 Al Madaris St - Mohamed Bin Zayed City - ME12 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 750
Bedspace
7 شارع جزيرة غاغة - Hadbat Al Za`Faranah - Zone 1 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
Villa
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 1,000
Executive Shared Bedspace
30 شارع الدَّبَّاس - Al Khalidiyah - W9 01 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
2
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 700
Bedspace for females with private wc
F9WH+PR2 - Al Zahiyah - E16 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
1
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 1,500
Executive Bedspace with Attached Washroom
8GMJ+VV5 - Mohamed Bin Zayed City - ME10 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
1
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 700 Monthly
Bedspace in Al Samha Kizad
154 Al 'Ushb St - Al Samhah - Samhah T - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 600 Monthly
Executive bachelor Bedspace available
158 شارع الزَّاجِل - Al Danah - Zone 1 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 800
URGENT BEDSPACE AVAILABLE FOR BACHELORS
7 Al Qamar St - Mohamed Bin Zayed City - ME11 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
1
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 750
Bedspace available in Shabiya 12
35 Al Madaris St - Mohamed Bin Zayed City - ME12 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 700 Monthly
BEDSPACE available For executive Ladies
12 Ad Daman St - Al Nahyan - Zone 1 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 600 Monthly
GENTS/LADIES BEDSPACE AVAILABLE
12 Abu Rmaythah St - Mohamed Bin Zayed City - ME11 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 870
Bedspace For Single Male Indian/Pak
F9WJ+925 - Al Zahiyah - E16 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
1
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 750
Bedspace for monthly rental in shabia 11
8HM4+6WP - Mohamed Bin Zayed City - Z15 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
4
2
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 699
Ladies Bedspace Available Clean and Comfortable
12 Razim St - Mohamed Bin Zayed City - ME12 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
1
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 900
Executive bedspace available in South Shamkha
107 Mahdar Al Yaryah St - Al Shamkhah - SH26 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
Villa
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 1,200
Bedspace available for decent executive bachelor
12 Al Awsimah St - Mohamed Bin Zayed City - ME10 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 1,200
Bedspace available for ladies in Shabia 10
12 Al Awsimah St - Mohamed Bin Zayed City - ME10 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 850
Bedspace for Bachelors in Shabiya Rent 850
12 Al Awsimah St - Mohamed Bin Zayed City - ME10 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 1,200
Bedspace For Single Male Indian/Pak
F9WJ+925 - Al Zahiyah - E16 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
1
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 800
Bedspace in Shabia 10 preferably kerala
12 Al Awsimah St - Mohamed Bin Zayed City - ME10 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
1
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 850
EXECUTIVE BEDSPACE FOR MALE - SHABIYA-10
17 Al Qteefi St - Mohamed Bin Zayed City - ME10 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
1
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 900
Bedspace available for executive single lady
F9VG+J7V - Sheikh Zayed Bin Sultan St - Al Zahiyah - E16 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
1
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 650 Monthly
Bachelor Bedspace Available in Shabiya 12
35 Al Madaris St - Mohamed Bin Zayed City - ME12 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 800
Bedspace in Shabia 9, Fully furnished
بناية 7 - 12 Thouban St - مقابل MATShs boutique - Mohamed Bin Zayed City - Mussafah Community - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 1,600
Executive Bedspace for bachelor Opp Hamdan Center
7 Al Ghatfah St - Al Danah - E6 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 1,500
Executive Bedspace Near Khalifa City Market
13 Al Farashat St - Khalifa City - SE2 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
Villa
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 1,300
Executive Lady Bedspace available with attached bathroom
44 Al Fteysi St - Mohamed Bin Zayed City - ME9 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
1
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 500 Monthly
Fully furnished bedspaces available in shabiya 11
8GGM+RQW - Mohamed Bin Zayed City - ME11 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 1,300 Monthly
Executive Bachelor Bedspace from feb 1st
8GGP+J9P - Mohamed Bin Zayed City - ME11 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 1,100
Executive Ladies bedspace available in Khalidiya area
30 شارع الدَّبَّاس - Al Khalidiyah - W9 01 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
1
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 830
Executive bedspace for rent in Baniyas east( Keralite )
81 شارع الصُنَّاع - Bani Yas - EB2 04 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
2
Villa
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 1,100
Executive bachelor bedspace available in mussafah shabiya 11
مصفح شعبية ١١ - Mohamed Bin Zayed City - ME11 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 900
EXECUTIVE KERALA LADIES BEDSPACE FOR RENT IN KHALIDIYA, ABUDHABI
F8FX+7QX - Mubarak Bin Mohammed St - Al Khalidiyah - W9 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
1
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 1,100
Female Bedspace available in 1bhk apartment at ADCB Electra
Zayed The First St / City Seasons Al Hamra Hotel - Al Danah - E11 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
1
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 1,200
Bedspace for rent SHABIYA -11 | Working Ladys | 1200AED
مصفح شعبية ١١ - Mohamed Bin Zayed City - ME11 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
1
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 1,100
Furnished bedspace on alfalah Street near medeor hospital
8 Hamad Suhail Owaida Al Khyeli St - Al Danah - E18 01 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 750
Ex.Indian Male Bedspace-Mushrif / Air Port Road Area
C9QP+CP7 - Al Mushrif - W52 02 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 750
Executive bedspace for male -shabia 12 near bus station
8GFJ+GPW - Mohamed Bin Zayed City - ME12 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
1
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 900 Monthly
Indian Ex. Male Bedspace-Mushrif Area-Airport Road
C9QP+CP7 - Al Mushrif - W52 02 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 1,000
Ladies executive bedspace available in shabiya10 (near Rajbog restaurant)
12 Al Awsimah St - Mohamed Bin Zayed City - ME10 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
1
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 850
2 EXE INDIAN BATCHLORS BEDSPACE AVAILABLE @SHABIYA 11
178 Muslim Bin Maktoum Al Mazrouei St - Mohamed Bin Zayed City - Z21 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
2
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 950
Executive bedspace for Gents in shabiya 11 (near malabar gold)
مصفح شعبية ١١ - Mohamed Bin Zayed City - ME11 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
1
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 900
Bedspace available for Executive Indian Bachelors in Shabiya10 with all facilities
12 Al Awsimah St - Mohamed Bin Zayed City - ME10 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 1,300
Bedspace shared 2 person 2bhk apartment only 6 person
F9XG+W9H - Al Zahiyah - E13 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
2
2
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 650
Bachelor Bedspace Available for Kerala ( Mallu’s) Guys Shabiya 10 Abudhabi
12 Al Awsimah St - Mohamed Bin Zayed City - ME10 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
2
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 950
Executive Bedspace available for rent in Shabiya 12 near Model School.
35 Al Madaris St - Mohamed Bin Zayed City - ME12 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 1,200
Bedspace for rent. 1 bed space available, From 01st of June 2026.
12 Al Awsimah St - Mohamed Bin Zayed City - ME10 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 750 Monthly
Executive ladies bedspace available airport road near IMMIGRATION bridge for keralites
935 Sheikh Rashid Bin Saeed St - Zone 1 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 1,000
Ladies executive bedspace; Fully furnished available in shabiya 10 (near madina)
12 Al Awsimah St - Mohamed Bin Zayed City - ME10 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
1
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 800
Bedspace available @AED 800 for Indian Executive Bachelor in Mussafah Shabiya 12
8 Al Jaddaf St - Mohamed Bin Zayed City - ME12 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 1,200
Very Clean Executive Bedspace for Male Bachelors available in Shabiya. Direct Owner. No Commission.
8GGQ+236 - Mohamed Bin Zayed City - ME11 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
1
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 600 Monthly
Girls Executive Bedspace Available in Khalifa City - Abu Dhabi - 600 Dhs/-pm
CG3X+HJ2 - Al-siq Street - Khalifa City - Al Forsan Village - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
Villa
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 900
Muslim Bedspace in abu dhabi city al falah street madinat Zayed area
F9H9+528 - Al Danah - Zone 1 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
2
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 1,300
Ladies executive bedspace; Fully furnished available in shabiya 10 (near madina super market)
12 Al Awsimah St - Mohamed Bin Zayed City - ME10 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
1
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 900 Monthly
Ladies executive bedspace; Fully furnished available in shabiya 10 (near madina super market)
12 Al Awsimah St - Mohamed Bin Zayed City - ME10 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
Apartment
1 / 3
Diesel Power
AED 100 per week
Diesel Engine Generators manufacturers exporters in India Punjab Ludhiana http://www.dieselpowerindia.com +91-9855167666
Plot No. 10, Sector W-59/02, Diplomatic Area - Embassies District, - Al Rawdah - Al Ma'arid - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
Shared
20,000 sqft
Other
1 / 3
OKerAE_m4za68v
AED 5,000,000
Villa Plot For Sale
Arabian Hills Estate
Land
1 / 3
OKerAE_m4za68v
AED 1,000,000
Aldar Project Best Investment Opportunity
Aldar Properties PJSC
Apartment
1 / 3
OKerAE_watdchq
AED 59,999
Luxury Apartment for Rent | Al Reem Island 🔥😍
Al Reem Island - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 130,000
Duplex 3 Bedroom + maid room l partial sea view
F9J4+H3F Palace - next to Al Hosn - Al Hisn - W3 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
3
4
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 75,000
Spacious 3 Bedrooms Hall 2 Washrooms At 1st Floor in Al Shamkha
9PM4+PPQ - Al Shamkhah - SH13 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
3
2
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 48,000
Brand New One BHK & Studio Apartment For Rent
110 Ghafwah St - Mohamed Bin Zayed City - Z18 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
1
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 150,000
Fully Renovated 5 BR villa in compound with Covered Parking
110 Ghafwah St - Mohamed Bin Zayed City - Z18 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
5
Villa
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 3,100
NICE STUDIO APARTMENT AVAILABLE AT AL NAHYAN NEAR CO-OP SUPERMARKET
28 - شارع Saeed Bin Saif Al Falahi St - Al Nahyan - E25 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 124,990
√ VACANT | Partial Canal View | Flexi Payments √
316 Ad Durar St - Yas Island - YS1 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
2
2
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 80,000
Golf Course View | Furnished | Urban Living | 4 Payments
FHPW+4W Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 56,000
Ready To Move In | Corner Unit | Flexible Payment
FM4F+C36 - Al Reef - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 110,000
Furnished | Ready for Move In | Prime Location
316 Ad Durar St - Yas Island - YS1 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
1
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 85,000
Flexible Payment | Sea View | Vacant
FCP3+5JR - Hazza ' Bin Zayed The First St - Al Reem Island - RR2 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
2
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 80,000
High Floor | Move In Ready | Fully Furnished
F9VQ+P23 - 10th St - Al Maryah Island - MI5 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
1
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 115,000
High Floor | Modern Amenities | Vacant
290 As Suwwah St - Al Reem Island - Shams Abu Dhabi - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
2
2
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 65,000
Fully Fully Furnished | High Floor | Canal View
F9VQ+P23 - 10th St - Al Maryah Island - MI5 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 89,990
Partial Golf View | Furnished | Up to 4 Payments
FHMX+JHF - Yas Island - Ansam project - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 159,990
Partial Golf View | Vacant | Furnished Unit
FHPW+3WH - Yas Island - Ansam project - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
2
3
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 125,000
Ready | 2-Beds with Scenic View | Fully Furnished
FCX3+WQF - Al Reem Island - Tamouh - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
2
3
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 129,990
Fully Furnished | Corner Unit | Ready to Move
FHPW+3WH - Yas Island - Ansam project - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
1
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 73,000
High-Floor | Breathtaking Sea Views | Premium Minimalist Living | Ready to Move
GC38+J6R - Al Reem Island - Shams Abu Dhabi - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 54,999
Fully Furnished | Moving Ready | Perfect Community
FM4F+VF - Al Reef - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 130,000
Ready To Move | 2BR + Maid | Full Facilities
5 ʹOud Al Yarih St - Al Reem Island - Shams Abu Dhabi - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
2
4
Apartment
1 / 3
dubizzle
AED 88,000
Upcoming 1st of July | Prime Location | High Floor
FCP3+5JR - Hazza ' Bin Zayed The First St - Al Reem Island - RR2 - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
1
2
Apartment
Popular Properties
AED 1,890,000
3 BRs in LEOS Weybridge gardens 5 in DLRC
Wadi Al Safa 5 - Dubai Land Residence Complex - Dubai - United Arab Emirates
3
2
1
1,483 sqft
Apartment
AED 1,770,000
'LEOS Hadley Height 2 in Sports city',Content='LEOS Hadley Heights 2 – Dubai Sports City Experience a new benchmark in sports-inspired living at Hadley Heights 2
26R9+848 - Al Hebiah Fourth - Dubai Sports City - Dubai - United Arab Emirates
2
3
1
1,338 sqft
Apartment
AED 17,780,000
LEOS Knightsbridge Meydan D11 6Br Villas
49M2+VCM - Nad Al Sheba - Dubai - United Arab Emirates
6
5
4
7,890 sqft
Villa
AED 45,000
One Bedroom For Rent In CBD 19
CBD 19 - Warsan First - Dubai International City - Dubai - United Arab Emirates
Apartment
AED 60,000
Luxury Fully Furnished 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent – CBD, International City
CBD22- Sunstar 1
Apartment
AED 470,000
2 NED ROOM HALL WITH HUGE BALCONY 1800 SQUARE FEET FLAT WITH FULLY FURNISHED 460000DHE IN Al Rashidiya TOWER AJMAN
9FX2+7MF - Al Rashidiya 1 - Ajman - United Arab Emirates
Villa
AED 1,600
Apple Renewed iPhone 13 Pro Max 256GB
Moon Tower
Other
AED 6,500 Monthly
Studio Apartment
Jumeirah Village Circle
Apartment
AED 7,500 Daily
Lawnz by Danube furnished 1bhk Available on monthly basis
Dubai International City
Apartment
AED 5,500 Monthly
1bhk furnished with reserve parking on monthly basis for more info 0589355201 what's app me
Warsan 4th
Apartment
AED 120,000
2019 Dodge Charger SRT Hellcat
United Arab Emirates
Other
AED 850,000
1-Bedroom apartment for sale in Jumeirah village Triangle.
Imperial Residence
Apartment
AED 2,750,000
💰 Investment Opportunity in Dubai’s Newest Island Community!
Damac Islands | Live the Island State of Mind
Villa
AED 19,000,000
Most luxury penthouses in Downtown Dubai - Bugatti Residence
Downtown Dubai
Apartment
AED 23,000,000
Luxury Candon for sale in Downtown Dubai
Downtown Dubai
Apartment
AED 910,000
One bedroom appartemnt in jeddaff contact no. 0503175855
Al Jadaf
Apartment
AED 31,000
2 bedroom
Nuaimia 1
Apartment
Popular property searches
You may also like
dubai marina
grocery store near me
dubai silicon oasis dubai
al rigga dubai
kite beach
madinat zayed shopping centre
china mall ajman
jumeirah village circle
palm jumeirah
deira
damac hills
al awir
rolla mall
dubai marina dubai
dubai silicon oasis
burjuman
mega mall
silicon central mall
ajman
al quoz
dubai miracle garden
mazyad mall abu dhabi
abu dhabi main bus terminal
abu dhabi central bus station
mazyad mall
al satwa
karama dubai
karama centre
mushrif mall
motor city
abu dhabi mall
union metro station
al barsha 1
business bay
sharjah city center
al karama
deira city centre
mirdif city center
madinat zayed mall
al khail mall dubai
Villas for Sale in Al Mankhool Dubai
Villas for Sale in Jebel Ali Village Dubai
Villas for Sale in Nad Al Hamar Dubai
Villas for Sale in Al Murqabat Dubai
Villas for Sale in Al Ras Dubai
Villas for Sale in Green Community Dubai
Villas for Sale in Al Quoz Dubai
Villas for Sale in Abu Hail Dubai
Villas for Sale in Umm Ramool Dubai
Villas for Sale in Ras Al Khor Industrial Area Dubai
Villas for Sale in Al Dhagaya Dubai
Villas for Sale in Al Hamriya Port Dubai
Villas for Sale in Al Khawaneej Dubai
Villas for Sale in Al Murar Dubai
Villas for Sale in Al Khabaisi Dubai
Villas for Sale in Al Warqaa Dubai
Villas for Sale in Warsan Dubai
Villas for Sale in Hor Al Anz East Dubai
Villas for Sale in Naif Dubai
Villas for Sale in Al Sabkha Dubai
Villas for Sale in Deira Dubai
Villas for Sale in Al Baraha Dubai
Villas for Sale in Port Saeed Dubai
Villas for Sale in Muhaisnah Dubai
Villas for Sale in Corniche Deira Dubai
Villas for Sale in Discovery Gardens Dubai
Villas for Sale in Al Mizhar Dubai
Villas for Sale in Al Buteen Dubai
Villas for Sale in Riggat Al Buteen Dubai
Villas for Sale in Hor Al Anz Dubai
Villas for Sale in Al Muteena Dubai
Villas for Sale in Nakhlat Deira Dubai
Villas for Sale in Al Waheda Dubai
Villas for Sale in Wasl Gate Dubai
Villas for Sale in The Gardens Dubai
Villas for Sale in Al Corniche Dubai
Villas for Sale in International City Dubai
Villas for Sale in Ayal Nasir Dubai
Villas for Sale in Al Qusais Dubai
Villas for Sale in Mina Rashid Dubai
Update time 2/8/2026